Alcatel-Lucent 1AB214540001 ALCATEL-LUCENT 1850 TSS-100 XFP OC192-I-64 1/10GBE G.652 1310NM 2KM
Manufacturer: Alcatel-Lucent
Part #: 1AB214540001
Alcatel-Lucent 1AB214540001
Alcatel-Lucent 1AB214540001
ALCATEL-LUCENT 1850 TSS-100 XFP OC192-I-64 1/10GBE G.652 1310NM 2KM
Name is required
Email is required
Email must be a valid email address
Phone must be a valid phone number

If you do not see what you need here, please enter the required manufacturer/part number.

Manufacturer *
Manufacturer is required
Part Number *
Part Number is required
Quantity is required
Quantity must contain only the following characters: 0-9

For large buy/sell lists, please email your list of parts to sales@launch3.net

Name is required
Email is required
Email must be a valid email address
Phone must be a valid phone number

If you do not see what you need here, please enter the required manufacturer/part number.

Manufacturer *
Manufacturer is required
Part Number *
Part Number is required
Quantity is required
Quantity must only contain only the following characters: 0-9

For large buy/sell lists, please email your list of parts to sales@launch3.net

Product overview

ALCATEL-LUCENT 1850 TSS-100 XFP OC192-I-64 1/10GBE G.652 1310NM 2KM

Specifications

General

Part # 1AB214540001
Manufacturer Alcatel-Lucent
Associated HECI(s) NGI7AC4MAA NGI7AC4